tren

PFS4410-6GT-DP

10 Port Gigabit Endüstriyel Switch (6GE PoE + 4GE SFP, 120W PoE)

  • Layer 2 managed industrial PoE switch
  • Supports IEEE802.3af/at and Hi-PoE (60W) standard
  • Supports STP/RSTP/MSTP for network redundancy
  • Supports rich L2 features including VLAN, Link Aggregation, IGMP Snooping, ROMN, ACL, QoS, etc
  • Supports Web, SNMP and CLI management
  • IP40 full metal enclosure, fully-sealed and dustproof design
  • Dual power input for power redundancy
  • Wide working temperature: -40°~+75°C

 

Kategoriler: , Etiketler: , , ,

Açıklama

Technical Specification
ModelDH-PFS4410-6GT-DP
Ethernet Port6*10/100/1000 Base-T(PoE power supply)

4*100/1000 Base-X

RS232 Serial Console1*RS232
RS485 Port2*RS485 (Baud rate 9600, TCP/UDP)
I/O Port1*Input, 1*Output
PoE Power ConsumptionEach port ≤30W ,Total≤120W

port 1 and port 2 supports Hi-PoE (60W)

PoE ProtocolIEEE802.3af (PoE), IEEE802.3at (PoE+), Hi-PoE
PoE Budget≤120W
PoE PIN Assignment1, 2(V+), 3, 6 (V-)

1, 2, 4, 5 (V+), 3, 6, 7, 8 (V-)

Switching Capacity28Gbps
Packet Forwarding Rate14.88Mpps
Packet Buffer Memory4Mb
Application Humidity10%-90%
PowerDC 9~57V, PoE: 48-57V
Lightning ProtectionCommon Mode 6KV

Differential Mode 4KV

Working Temperature﹣40℃~75℃
Power Consumption (static)≤6W
Power Consumption (full load)≤120W
MountingDIN-Rail
Weight1.25kg
Dimension (WxDxH)175mm x 134mm x 53mm
Accessories (to be purchased separately)
SFP Module
PFT39501.25G 850nm,500m,LC, Multi-mode
PFT39601.25G 1310/1550nm,20km,LC, Single-mode
PFT39701.25G 1550/1310nm,20km,LC, Single-mode
DIN-Rail Power Supply
DRL-48V120W1AA120W, 100VAC~240VAC-48V2.5A
EDP-75-4875W, 100VAC~240VAC-48V1.6A
Service Characteristics
ModelDH-PFS4410-6GT-DP
SystemUsername / password: admin/admin
IP Address :192.168.1.110/24
MAC Address Table8K
NTPSupport
DHCPSupport DHCP client/server
Support DHCP snooping
VLAN802.1Q
Port AggregationManual aggregation/LACP
Port MirroringSupport many-to-one port mirroring
Flow ControlSupport half-duplex based on back pressure type control
Support full duplex based on PAUSE frame
MulticastIGMP Snooping v1/v2/v3
SecuritySupport users management
Support SSH
Support Https
Support SNMP V1/V2/V3
Support ROMN
Support ACL
Support IP source guard
Support ARP inspection
Support 802.1x
Support loop protection
Spanning TreeSTP/RSTP/MSTP
LLDPSupport
Quality of ServiceSupport QoS base on CoS/DPL/PCP/DEI
Each port support 8 output queue
Support port shaping
Support port tag remarking
Support QoS based on DSCP
System MaintenanceSupport the configuration file upload/download
Support firmware upgrade
Support system logs
Network ManagementWEB(http protocol), SNMP, CLI

Ek bilgi

Kategori

Network Ürünleri

Marka

Dahua

Port Sayısı

10

Port Hızı

Gigabit

POE

Var

POE Gücü

120W

Fiber Port

Var

Whatsapp
Mena Teknoloji
Mena Teknoloji
Merhaba. Size nasıl yardımcı olabiliriz?